ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10952419
nr 1095 2419
Catharina Edlund
(f. 1974), Sverige
Catharina Edlund, 29/240, Färden, sheet: 44x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Catharina Edlund, 29/240, Färden, bladets mått: 44x41
Catharina Edlund, Swedish painter, born 1974 .
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 13 2017
at 18:49:29
10/3 17:58:42